Home

Hauptnavigation
Modelle
911
Porsche - Teams & Fahrer

Teams & Fahrer

Nr. Fahrer Wohnort Team
1 Pieter Schothorst (NLD) Amsterdam (NLD) Mc Gregor powered by Attempto Racing
2 Fabien Thuner (CHE) Founex (CHE) Mc Gregor powered by Attempto Racing
3 Wolf Nathan (NLD) Elst (NLD) Land-Motorsport
4 Jochen Habets (NLD) Zutendaal (BEL) Land-Motorsport
5 Patrick Eisemann (DEU) Denkendorf (DEU) Aust Motorsport
6 Niclas Kentenich (DEU) Neuss (DEU) Aust Motorsport
7 Christopher Zöchling (AUT) Eichenau (DEU) Konrad Motorsport
8 Christian Engelhart (DEU) Kösching (DEU) Konrad Motorsport
9 Connor de Phillippi (USA) San Clemente (USA) Förch Racing by Lukas Motorsport
10 Robert Lukas (POL) Bystra (POL) Förch Racing by Lukas Motorsport
11 Ola Nilsson (SWE) Helsingborg (SWE) Team Deutsche Post / Pole Promotion by Project 1
12 Philipp Eng (AUT) Stuttgart (DEU) Team Deutsche Post by Project 1
14 Sven Müller (DEU) Bingen (DEU) Team Deutsche Post by Project 1
15 Sean Johnston (USA) Mt. Shasta (USA) Team Deutsche Post / Pole Promotion by Project 1
16 Marko Klein (AUT) Selersberg (AUT) ZaWotec Racing
16 Norbert Siedler (AUT) Wildschönau (AUT) ZaWotec Racing
17 Lukas Schreier (DEU) Donauwörth (DEU) ZaWotec Racing
18 Christopher Gerhard (DEU) Viersen (DEU) TAM Racing
19 „Bill Barazetti“ (DEU) Esslingen (DEU) TAM Racing
20 Earl Bamber (NZL) Wanganui (NZL) Team 75 Bernhard
20 Klaus Bachler (AUT) Unzmarkt (AUT) Team 75 Bernhard
20 Tom Dillmann (FRA) Rixheim (FRA) Team 75 Bernhard
21 Robert Renauer (DEU) Jedenhofen (DEU) Team GT3 Kasko
22 Daniel Allemann (CHE) Breitenbach (CHE) Team GT3 Kasko
23 Ralf Bohn (DEU) Alsfeld (DEU) Team GT3 Kasko
24 Felix Wimmer (AUT) Wien (AUT) Team 75 Bernhard
25 Michael Ammermüller (DEU) Pocking (DEU) QPOD Walter Lechner Racing
26 Nicki Thiim (DNK) Echternach (LUX) QPOD Walter Lechner Racing
27 Jeffrey Schmidt (CHE) Liestal (CHE) Walter Lechner Racing Academy
28 Clemens Schmid (AUT) Gries am Brenner (AUT) Walter Lechner Racing Academy
29 Rolf Ineichen (CHE) Sursee (CHE) Konrad Motorsport
30 Mike Halder (DEU) Meßkirch-Heudorf (DEU) SMS Seyffarth-Motorsport
31 “Mike Keller” (DEU) Durach (DEU) SMS Seyffarth-Motorsport
33 Jim Pla (FRA) Beziers (FRA) TECE MRS-Racing
33 Jaap van Lagen (NLD) Ede (NLD) TECE MRS-Racing
34 Elia Erhart (DEU) Rottenbach (DEU) TECE MRS-Racing
55 Christofer Berckhan (DEU) Bremen (DEU) Förch Racing by Lukas Motorsport
65 Ronald van de Laar (NLD) Zandvoort (NLD) Land- Motorsport
77 Michelle Gatting (DNK) Rungsted (DNK) Attempto Racing powered by Häring
88 Alex Riberas (ESP) Barcelona (ESP) Attempto Racing powered by Häring
99 Antti Buri (FIN) Turku (FIN) Attempto Racing powered by Häring