Porsche Classic ORIGINALE 01

201601P85 964 1989–1994 Examples produced 63,762 Part numbers available 5,900 Engine Motoroil 10W-60, 1 litre (1989–1994) Part no. 00004320930* Motoroil 10W-60, 5 litres (1989–1994) Part no. 00004320931* Washer 10.5 (1989–1994) Part no. 90002500804* Microswitch (1989–1994; M64.01) Part no. 91160601903* Gasket set for valve cover (1989–1994) Part no. 93010590201* Oil return pipe, split (1989–1994) Part no. 93010704001 Red oil filter (1989–1994; M64.01-03) Part no. 93010776403* Spacer sleeve 65.8 mm (1992–1994; Turbo only) Part no. 93011043601* Crankshaft (1989–1994) Part no. 96410202104 Chain tensioner cover, left (1989–1994) Part no. 96410510701 Chain tensioner cover, right (1989–1994) Part no. 96410510801 Fan housing for engine type M64.01/02/03 (1989–1994) Part no. 96410666703 Throttle housing (1993–1994; Turbo only) Part no. 96411025020* Oil hose (1989–1994) Part no. 96420724702 Oil pump (1989–1994) Part no. 99610700870 Hexagon nut M10 (1989–1994) Part no. N 10155210* Fuel / exhaust system Turbocharger (1991–1994) Part no. 93012300302* Diaphragm valve for fuel tank breather (1989–1994) Part no. 94411042900 Exhaust system cover (1989–1994) Part no. 96421121303 Clamp (1989–1994) Part no. 96435655500 Fuel pump (1989–1994) Part no. 96462010400 Transmission Washer 10.5 (1989–1994) Part no. 90002500804* Cylindrical-head screw M12×80 (1989–1994) Part no. 90006726802 Holder (1989–1990) Part no. 91160713100 Gear shift rod (1991–1994) Part no. 96430310906 Eccentric bushing (1989–1990) Part no. 96430323000 Guide sleeve (1989–1994) Part no. 96430403102* Bush 12×14×15 (1989–1994) Part no. 99992402600 Front axle, steering Washer 10.5 (1989–1994) Part no. 90002500804* Joint fork (1989–1994) Part no. 96434705804 Carrera 4 drive shaft (1989–1994) Part no. 96434903823 Sports steering wheel in black leather (without airbag) (1989–1994) Part no. 000043162008YR Sports steering wheel in black leather (without airbag) (1989–1990) Part no. 968347084008YR* Grease for grease gun (1989–1994) Part no. PCG04311000* Rear axle Clamp (1989–1994) Part no. 113411333 Washer 10.5 (1989–1994) Part no. 90002500804* Protective tube (1989–1990) Part no. 96433350201 ABS speed sensor (1989–1994; not for Turbo) Part no. 96460640202 Wheels, brakes Tyre pressure gauge with leather pouch (1989–1994) Part no. 91172220200* Wheel nut in aluminium (1989–1994) Part no. 99918200336 Decorated hub cap in Platinum Metallic (1989–1994) Part no. 477601051G* Damping mat 1,000×500×2.3 mm Part no. PCG55690200* Hand lever / pedal assembly Washer 10.5 (1989-1994) Part no. 90002500804* Rubber pad (1989–1994) Part no. 91442321000 Rubber sleeve (1989–1994) Part no. 96442429202 Brake light switch (1989–1994) Part no. 96461330100 Hexagon nut M10 (1989-1994) Part no. N 10155210* Bodyshell Washer 10.5 (1989–1994) Part no. 90002500804* Original Porsche Crest for the Porsche 911, 924, 944, 928, 968, 959 and 964 (1989–1994) Part no. 90155921026* Door seal frame, left/right (1989–1994) Part no. 91153109503 Tension wire (1989–1994) Part no. 91155556100 Mirror housing, left (1989–1991) Part no. 91173104303* Mirror housing, right (1989–1991) Part no. 91173104403* Mirror base for Speedster (1992–1994) Part no. 91173122100* Mirror base, left (1989–1991) Part no. 91173124102* Mirror base, right (1989–1991) Part no. 91173128802* Underbody panelling, front (1989–1994) Part no. 96450412701* Bearing block (1990–1994) Part no. 96456143100 Fan (1989–1994) Part no. 96462403501* Seat belt (1990–1993) Part no. 96480390200 ‘turbo 3.6’ logo (1993–1994) Part no. 96555922100 Grille (1989–1994) Part no. 99355941100* Heating cover (1989–1994) Part no. 99357240300* Light frame, left (1989–1994) Part no. 96450305501GRV Light frame, right (1989–1994) Part no. 96450305601GRV Mirror housing, prime coated (1992–1994) Part no. 96573124300G2L Hexagon nut M10 (1989–1994) Part no. N 10155210* Electrical equipment Repair kit for ventilated ignition distributor (1989–1994) Part no. 00004320252 Blade receptacle with latching tongue (1989–1994) Part no. 111971959 Water tank with cap (1989–1994) Part no. 96452807302* Wiper arm (1989–1994) Part no. 96462802801 Reflector panel (1989–1994) Part no. 96463115901* Taillight, left (1989–1994) Part no. 96463190702* Taillight, right (1989–1994) Part no. 96463190802* Spark plug WR4 DPO for Turbo 3.3 (1991–1994;M30.69) Part no. 99917018690 Switch in satin black for power windows (1989–1994) Part no. 9646136210101C* Accessories / miscellaneous Car cover (without spoiler, with exterior mirrors left/right) (1989–1994) Part no. 00004320201

RkJQdWJsaXNoZXIy Mzk3MjY=