Porsche Classic ORIGINALE 01

201601P79 Maintenance set (1989–1991; M44/52) Part no. 95110093001 Set of valve springs (1985–1991) Part no. 95110590510 Fuel / exhaust system Washer 10.5 (1985–1991) Part no. 90002500804* Diaphragm valve for fuel tank breather (1982–1991) Part no. 94411042900 Rear muffler (1982–1989) Part no. 94411108301 Fuel pump (1982–1989) Part no. 94460810204 Transmission Washer 10.5 (1982–1991) Part no. 90002500804* Spring washer B8 (1985–1991) Part no. 90002701503* Spring washer B10 (1982–1989) Part no. 90002701603* Cylindrical-head screw M12×80 (1985–1991) Part no. 90006726802 Repair kit for clutch slave cylinder (1982–1991) Part no. 92811690100 Spacer bush (1982–1991) Part no. 94411663111 Front axle, steering Spring washer B8 (1982–1985) Part no. 90002701503* Nut M14×1.5 (1985–1989) Part no. 90007800503 Wishbone, left (1987–1991) Part no. 94434192731 Wishbone, right (1987–1991) Part no. 94434192831 Shock absorber strut – Fichtel & Sachs – left (1990–1991) Part no. 95134303112 Shock absorber strut – Fichtel & Sachs – right (1990–1991) Part no. 95134303212 Ball joint, 17 mm (1982–1985) Part no. 171407365G Sports steering wheel in black leather, without airbag (1986–1991) Part no. 968347084008YR* Grease for grease gun (1982–1991) Part no. PCG04311000* Rear axle Clamp (1982–1991) Part no. 113411333 Drive shaft (1982–1985) Part no. 477501103 Cotter pin 5×45 (1982–1985) Part no. 90002102502 Washer 10.5 (1982–1988) Part no. 90002500804* Wheel bearing (1985–1991) Part no. 99905302001 Wheels, brakes Washer 10.5 (1989–1991) Part no. 90002500804* Spring washer B10 (1982–1986) Part no. 90002701603* Tyre pressure gauge with leather pouch (1982–1991) Part no. 91172220200* Floating frame, left (1984–1989) Part no. 94435142900 Floating frame, right (1984–1989) Part no. 94435143000 Brake pad repair set (1982–1989) Part no. 94435195103* Rear brake disc (1985–1986) Part no. 95135204103* Compensating reservoir for brake fluid (1985–1991) Part no. 95135530302 Wheel nut in aluminium (1982–1991) Part no. 99918200336 Brake disc for front axle (1982–1986) Part no. 477405083D Decorated hub cap in Platinum Metallic (1985–1991) Part no. 477601051G* Check valve (1982–1991) Part no. 477611933A Hexagon nut M10 (1989–1991) Part no. N 10155210* Hand lever / pedal assembly Gear selector gate cover strips for automatic transmission (1982–1985) Part no. 477713277 Washer 10.5 (1982–1991) Part no. 90002500804* Spring washer B8 (1982–1991) Part no. 90002701503* 944 1982–1991 Examples produced 163,302 Part numbers available 6,200 Engine Washer 10.5 (1982–1991) Part no. 90002500804* Hexagon-head screw M10×45 (1987–1991) Part no. 90007437201* Crankcase 924 S, 944 2.5-litre; without pistons (1982–1989; 2.5-litre engine, M44.01-M44.10) Part no. 94410096000* Crankcase 944 2.7-litre, without pistons (1989–1991; 2.7-litre engine; M44.11/12) Part no. 94410096100* Crankcase 944 S2 3.0-litre, without pistons (1989–1991; 3.0-litre engine; M44.41) Part no. 94410096200* Oil sump gasket (1982–1991) Part no. 94410120502 Crankshaft (1982–1989) M44/01-04,11,12,52 Part no. 94410201513 Balance shaft belt (1982–1991) Part no. 94410221904* Gear wheel for the camshaft drive (1987–1991) Part no. 94410512507* Camshaft timing belt (1982–1991; M44/11,12,52) Part no. 94410515704 Camshaft timing belt (1987–1991; M44/40,41,42,43,44) Part no. 94410532302 Cap (1985–1991) Part no. 94410610300 Air filter cartridge (1982–1989) Part no. 94411018602 Boot (1982–1991) Part no. 94411035804* Auxiliary air valve (1982–1985) Part no. 94460610301 Clutch master cylinder (1990–1991) Part no. 94442314900 Accelerator pedal (1982–1991) Part no. 827723511B Hexagon nut M10 (1982–1991) Part no. N 10155210* Bodyshell Rear ram protection strip (1982–1989) Part no. 477807319 Washer 10.5 (1982–1991) Part no. 90002500804* Spring washer B8 (1982–1991) Part no. 90002701503* Spring washer B10 (1982–1991) Part no. 90002701603* Original Porsche Crest for the Porsche 911, 924, 944, 928, 968, 959 and 964 (1982–1991) Part no. 90155921026* Trim, left (1982–1985) Part no. 91152135902 Trim, right (1982–1985) Part no. 9 1152136002 Mirror housing, left (1982–1991) Part no. 91173104303* Mirror housing, right (1982–1991) Part no. 91173104403* Set of side mouldings and trim strips (1982–1991) Part no. 93155990100* Side wall, left (1989–1991) Part no. 94150362510 Side wall, right (1989–1991) Part no. 94150362610 Cross member (1985–1991) Part no. 94450207903 Door sill, left (1982–1991) Part no. 94450361102* Door sill, right (1982–1991) Part no. 94450361202* Expansion valve (1985–1991) Part no. 94457320100 End plate for 944 Turbo (1985–1991) and 944 S2 (1989–1991) Part no. 95150303300* Set of winged rear aprons (1985–1991) Part no. 95150495100

RkJQdWJsaXNoZXIy Mzk3MjY=