Porsche Classic ORIGINALE 01

201601P74 *Refer also to the image section from p. 48 to p. 72 Front axle rubber bearing (1950–1965) Part no. PCG 41602* Grease for grease gun (1950–1965) Part no. PCG04311000* Shock absorber (1950–1955) Part no. PCG34350100* Rear axle Cotter pin 5×45 (1950–1965) Part no. 90002102502 Washer 10.5 (1950–1965) Part no. 90002500804* Support, left (1956–1963) Part no. 644 34023* Support, right (1956–1963) Part no. 644 34024* Collared bolt (1950–1965) Part no. 644 34205 Shock absorber (1950–1955) Part no. PCG33350100 Wheels, brakes Spring seat (1950–1965) Part no. 251609289* Brake line clip (1956–1965) Part no. 64435165101* Brake shoe (1950–1963) Part no. 69535103302* First oversize brake shoe (1950–1963) Part no. 69535103352* Spring washer B8 (1950–1965) Part no. 90002701503* Hexagon-head screw M10×15 (1950–1965) Part no. 90007503502* Tyre pressure gauge with leather pouch (1950–1965) Part no. 91172220200* Wheel bolt (1950–1965) Part no. 356 34132* Roll pin (1950–1965) Part no. 356 42169* Return spring (1950–1965) Part no. 356 42172* Compression spring (1950–1965) Part no. 644 42208* Ball seat nut A14×1.5 (1950–1965) Part no. N 0201121* Hexagon nut M10 (1960–1963) Part no. N 10155210* 356 1950–1965 Examples produced 77,766 Part numbers available 2,100 Engine Motoroil 20W-50, 1 litre (1950–1965) Part no. 00004320928* Motoroil 20W-50, 5 litres (1950–1965) Part no. 00004320929* Sealing washer (1950–1965) Part no. 61610216301 Valve cover gasket with steel insert (1950–1965) Part no. 1610495101 Tappet (1950–1959) Part no. 61610520100* Leaf spring (1960–1965) Part no. 69535278592* Spring washer B8 (1960–1965) Part no. 90002701503* Spring disc (1950–1965) Part no. 90002800801 Hexagon-head screw M10×45 (1960–1965) Part no. 90007437201* O-ring on carburettor (1955–1965) Part no. 99970104350 Gasket for 1,100 cc engines (1950–1954) Part no. 369 08264* Gasket (1950–1959) Part no. 369 082641* Air supply pipe, left (1950–1965) Part no. 546 06063* Air supply pipe, right (1950–1965) Part no. 546 06064* Ball seat nut A14×1.5 (1950–1965) Part no. N 0201121* Hexagon nut M10 (1960–1965) Part no. N 10155210* Fuel / exhaust system Angle bracket (1960–1965) Part no. 61621124300* Petrol shut-off union nut (1950–1965) Part no. 64420122100 Fuel tank seal (1950–1965) Part no. 64420127900* Spring washer B8 (1960–1965) Part no. 90002701503* Transmission Slide (1960–1965) Part no. 71833252501 Washer 10.5 (1950–1965) Part no. 90002500804* Spring washer B8 (1950–1965) Part no. 90002701503* Spring washer B10 (1950–1965) Part no. 90002701603* Gasket (1950–1965) Part no. 356 34143 Bearing for transmission suspension (1950–1965) Part no. 519 20016 Release bearing (1950–1959) Part no. 644 16305 Hexagon nut M10 (1950–1965) Part no. N 10155210* Front axle, steering Tab washer (1950–1965) Part no. 64434768100 Bearing (1950–1965) Part no. 64434793100 Spacer ring (1963–1965) Part no. 69534110801* Shaft bolt repair kit (1950–1965) Part no. 69534199200 Washer 10.5 (1950–1965) Part no. 90002500804* Spring washer B8 (1950–1965) Part no. 90002701503* Spring washer B10 (1950–1965) Part no. 90002701603* Hexagon socket head bolt M 6×45 (1950–1963) Part no. 90006701501 Hexagon-head screw M10×45 (1960–1965) Part no. 90007437201* Hexagon-head screw M10×15 (1950–1959) Part no. 90007503502* Hexagon-head screw M10×17 (1956–1960) Part no. 90007503701* Castle nut (1950–1965) Part no. 90007900302 Lubricating nipple, straight (1950–1965) Part no. 90016300102 Lubricating nipple, angled (1950–1965) Part no. 90016300402 Cancel ring (1960–1965) Part no. 90161332505 Wheel bearing clamping nut (1950–1963) Part no. 91434167100 Rubber cap for wheel bearing (1950–1959) Part no. 356 41427 Spacer (1950–1965) Part no. 356 41446* Lock nut for wheel bearing, right (1950–1959) Part no. 356 41450 Lock nut for wheel bearing, left (1950–1959) Part no. 356 41451 Grease cap for wheel bearing, left (1950–1963) Part no. 356 41453 Grease cap for wheel bearing, right (1950–1963) Part no. 356 41454 Bush (1950–1965) Part no. 356 41612 Bearing bush (1956–1965) Part no. 644 41103* Driver (1956–1965) Part no. 644 412021* Stop (1956–1965) Part no. 644 41204* Sealing ring for upper lever (1956–1965) Part no. 644 41403* Sealing ring for collar stud (1956–1965) Part no. 644 41409* Bolt (1950–1965) Part no. 644 41511* Steering arm tab washer (1950–1959) Part no. 644 47305* Clip (1956–1965) Part no. 644 47313 Hexagon nut M10 (1950–1965) Part no. N 10155210*

RkJQdWJsaXNoZXIy Mzk3MjY=